Results: 2019 Formosa CAMTRI Triathlon American Cup | Elite Men
Formosa, Argentina • 17 Nov, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Darr Smith 1998 USA 15 01:48:51 00:19:46 00:00:47 00:56:15 00:00:25 00:31:38
2 Diego Moya 1998 CHI 4 01:49:55 00:19:44 00:00:48 00:56:17 00:00:25 00:32:41
3 Felix Duchampt 1989 ROU 3 01:50:14 00:21:08 00:00:37 00:58:01 00:00:26 00:30:02
4 Michele Sarzilla 1988 ITA 23 01:50:22 00:20:48 00:00:43 00:58:13 00:00:27 00:30:11
5 Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 MEX 1 01:50:51 00:21:14 00:00:37 00:57:50 00:00:23 00:30:47
6 Fabian Villanueva Moehl 1993 MEX 17 01:51:17 00:21:00 00:00:41 00:58:13 00:00:17 00:31:06
7 Miguel Hidalgo 2000 BRA 21 01:51:29 00:20:24 00:00:44 00:58:32 00:00:31 00:31:19
8 Matthew Wright 1992 BAR 11 01:51:32 00:21:05 00:00:41 00:57:54 00:00:33 00:31:19
9 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 5 01:51:40 00:20:52 00:00:41 00:58:09 00:00:33 00:31:25
10 Marc Dubrick 1994 USA 20 01:51:43 00:20:17 00:00:43 00:58:43 00:00:30 00:31:30
11 Guillermo Ruiz Tome 1999 MEX 33 01:51:56 00:20:50 00:00:42 00:58:08 00:00:31 00:31:45
12 Vicente Trewhela 1995 CHI 32 01:52:16 00:19:43 00:00:47 00:56:20 00:00:33 00:34:53
13 Tony Smoragiewicz 1994 USA 2 01:52:17 00:21:07 00:12:36 00:46:01 00:00:31 00:32:02
14 Matheus Diniz 1990 BRA 22 01:52:19 00:20:58 00:00:42 00:58:03 00:00:29 00:32:07
15 Aram Michell Peñaflor Moysen 1999 MEX 16 01:53:17 00:21:15 00:00:43 00:57:50 00:00:24 00:33:05
16 Danilo Pimentel 1986 BRA 12 01:53:27 00:20:53 00:00:44 00:58:09 00:00:27 00:33:14
17 Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 7 01:53:52 00:22:09 00:00:39 00:57:01 00:00:49 00:33:14
18 Ibrahim Alucin 1998 ARG 30 01:55:20 00:21:01 00:00:41 00:58:17 00:00:29 00:34:52
19 Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 10 01:56:13 00:20:55 00:00:44 00:58:17 00:00:27 00:35:50
20 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 18 01:56:48 00:21:03 00:00:41 00:57:58 00:00:32 00:36:34
21 Reinaldo Colucci 1985 BRA 9 01:57:42 00:21:12 00:00:42 00:57:49 00:00:32 00:37:27
22 Peter Vega 1996 PAN 26 02:00:53 00:21:06 00:00:47 00:58:07 00:00:38 00:40:15
23 Renze Postma 1996 ARU 35 02:03:06 00:21:11 00:00:46 00:57:56 00:00:20 00:42:53
24 Mingxu Li 1998 CHN 24 02:13:16 00:20:49 00:00:45 00:58:22 00:00:16 00:53:04
LAP Juan Diego Ciano 1993 ARG 37 LAP 00:23:43 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Elio Groeneveld Meijer 1997 ARG 43 LAP 00:24:10 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Facundo Medard 1995 ARG 19 LAP 00:23:16 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Zheng Xu 1994 CHN 25 LAP 00:19:51 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Ayrton Robledo 2000 ARG 45 LAP 00:23:45 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Rodrigo Bravo Mejia 2000 PER 36 LAP 00:25:51 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Flavio Morandini 1994 ARG 31 DNF 00:20:56 00:00:48 00:58:13 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Kauê Willy 1996 BRA 8 DNF 00:20:25 00:00:44 00:58:42 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Mohamad Alsabbagh 1990 SYR 14 DNF 00:21:02 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tomas Clivio 1999 ARG 29 DNF 00:22:21 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Paquay Arruez 1998 CHI 41 DNF 00:21:13 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa 1993 ECU 6 DNF 00:20:45 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alvaro Campos Solano 2000 CRC 27 DNF 00:21:17 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erik Armes 1997 USA 42 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00