Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim
1500m
T1 Bike
40km
T2 Run
10km
1 Georgia Taylor-Brown 1994 GBR 3 01:51:44 00:18:55 00:01:05 00:58:39 00:00:22 00:32:45
2 Leonie Periault 1994 FRA 29 01:51:50 00:19:01 00:01:05 00:58:36 00:00:24 00:32:47
3 Flora Duffy 1987 BER 2 01:51:55 00:18:53 00:01:02 00:58:43 00:00:29 00:32:50
4 Emma Lombardi 2001 FRA 40 01:52:03 00:18:53 00:01:02 00:58:47 00:00:24 00:32:59
5 Maya Kingma 1995 NED 28 01:52:12 00:18:51 00:01:03 00:58:43 00:00:24 00:33:13
6 Taylor Knibb 1998 USA 7 01:53:00 00:18:54 00:01:12 00:58:36 00:00:30 00:33:50
7 Anabel Knoll 1996 GER 17 01:53:38 00:18:55 00:01:07 00:58:36 00:00:23 00:34:39
8 Taylor Spivey 1991 USA 16 01:54:36 00:18:56 00:01:05 00:58:38 00:00:25 00:35:34
9 Kirsten Kasper 1991 USA 12 01:55:18 00:18:56 00:01:08 00:58:33 00:00:28 00:36:15
10 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 30 01:55:38 00:19:07 00:01:12 01:01:05 00:00:23 00:33:54
11 Beth Potter 1991 GBR 11 01:55:55 00:18:56 00:01:06 01:01:20 00:00:26 00:34:09
12 Julia Hauser 1994 AUT 21 01:55:58 00:19:11 00:01:14 01:00:59 00:00:27 00:34:09
13 Marlene Gomez-Göggel 1993 GER 9 01:55:59 00:19:05 00:01:08 01:01:08 00:00:28 00:34:13
14 Audrey Merle 1995 FRA 24 01:56:03 00:19:03 00:01:09 01:01:13 00:00:25 00:34:15
15 Erika Ackerlund 1996 USA 5 01:56:21 00:19:08 00:01:05 01:01:09 00:00:26 00:34:35
16 Sian Rainsley 1997 GBR 4 01:56:39 00:18:57 00:01:11 01:01:14 00:00:24 00:34:54
17 Charlotte Mcshane 1990 AUS 20 01:56:56 00:19:09 00:01:08 01:01:05 00:00:22 00:35:14
18 Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 AUS 15 01:57:03 00:18:53 00:01:09 01:01:19 00:00:24 00:35:20
19 Valerie Barthelemy 1991 BEL 37 01:57:12 00:19:01 00:01:10 01:01:08 00:00:27 00:35:29
20 Yuko Takahashi 1991 JPN 19 01:57:35 00:19:07 00:01:09 01:01:05 00:00:26 00:35:50
21 Emy Legault 1996 CAN 27 01:57:42 00:19:25 00:01:04 01:02:07 00:00:26 00:34:42
22 Sarika Nakayama 2000 JPN 33 01:58:13 00:19:11 00:01:07 01:01:07 00:00:27 00:36:23
23 Kira Hedgeland 1998 AUS 23 01:58:36 00:19:18 00:01:08 01:02:10 00:00:25 00:35:38
24 Yuka Sato 1992 JPN 42 01:58:45 00:19:10 00:01:12 01:02:15 00:00:25 00:35:45
25 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 34 01:58:54 00:18:57 00:01:07 01:01:21 00:00:25 00:37:06
26 Emma Jeffcoat 1994 AUS 45 01:59:00 00:19:09 00:01:08 01:01:01 00:00:22 00:37:22
27 Solveig Løvseth 1999 NOR 26 01:59:32 00:20:34 00:01:10 01:01:27 00:00:29 00:35:54
28 Jaz Hedgeland 1995 AUS 31 01:59:42 00:19:11 00:01:09 01:02:14 00:00:27 00:36:43
29 Barbara De Koning 2002 NED 25 01:59:46 00:19:10 00:01:10 01:02:16 00:00:27 00:36:45
30 Maria Tomé 2001 POR 43 02:00:26 00:20:29 00:01:10 01:02:10 00:00:24 00:36:14
31 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 41 02:00:37 00:20:32 00:01:07 01:02:11 00:00:24 00:36:26
32 Niina Kishimoto 1995 JPN 32 02:01:55 00:19:24 00:01:10 01:04:36 00:00:23 00:36:24
33 Miyu Sakai 1999 JPN 35 02:05:28 00:19:26 00:01:09 01:03:15 00:00:24 00:41:15
LAP Minori Ikeno 1997 JPN 38 LAP 00:20:04 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Hiraku Fukuoka 1994 JPN 39 LAP 00:20:08 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Juri Ide 1983 JPN 44 LAP 00:19:58 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laura Lindemann 1996 GER 1 DNF 00:18:55 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 6 DNF 00:19:13 00:01:07 01:02:17 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 FRA 8 DNF 00:18:49 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Verena Steinhauser 1994 ITA 10 DNF 00:20:31 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lea Coninx 1998 FRA 18 DNF 00:19:06 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rani Skrabanja 1998 NED 22 DNF 00:19:03 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00