Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 25 00:53:27 00:10:01 00:00:23 00:27:50 00:00:26 00:14:45
2 Antonio Serrat Seoane 1995 ESP 26 00:53:48 00:10:05 00:00:23 00:28:05 00:00:27 00:14:47
3 Roberto Sanchez Mantecon 1996 ESP 27 00:54:24 00:10:33 00:00:24 00:27:55 00:00:30 00:15:01
4 Alberto Gonzalez Garcia 1998 ESP 1 00:54:28 00:09:47 00:00:24 00:28:43 00:00:24 00:15:09
5 Carlos Oliver Vives 1999 ESP 7 00:54:44 00:10:27 00:00:22 00:28:04 00:00:23 00:15:25
6 Kevin Tarek Viñuela Gonzalez 1995 ESP 9 00:54:46 00:09:59 00:00:24 00:28:32 00:00:27 00:15:21
7 Jordi García Gracia 1992 ESP 2 00:55:01 00:10:08 00:00:24 00:28:44 00:00:31 00:15:13
8 Ander Noain Lacamara 1999 ESP 15 00:55:05 00:09:42 00:00:28 00:29:06 00:00:28 00:15:20
9 Hector Arevalo Chico 1997 ESP 8 00:55:18 00:10:18 00:00:24 00:28:33 00:00:28 00:15:33
10 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 32 00:55:27 00:10:06 00:00:24 00:29:04 00:00:26 00:15:25
11 Genis Grau 1994 ESP 4 00:55:29 00:10:18 00:00:23 00:29:14 00:00:24 00:15:09
12 Angel Sanchez Carreras 2000 ESP 29 00:55:49 00:09:50 00:00:28 00:29:23 00:00:34 00:15:32
13 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 3 00:56:09 00:10:10 00:00:23 00:30:24 00:00:27 00:14:43
14 Ivan Raña Fuentes 1979 ESP 33 00:56:28 00:10:04 00:00:25 00:29:28 00:00:27 00:16:02
15 Diego Mentrida Zamarra 1999 ESP 40 00:56:31 00:10:44 00:00:28 00:29:12 00:00:33 00:15:33
16 Guillem Montiel Moreno 1999 ESP 11 00:56:34 00:10:28 00:00:24 00:28:44 00:00:26 00:16:29
17 Romaric Forques 1999 ESP 28 00:56:38 00:10:01 00:00:21 00:28:54 00:00:27 00:16:53
18 Alejandro Cañas Del Palacio 1993 ECU 13 00:56:40 00:10:38 00:00:24 00:29:16 00:00:28 00:15:51
19 David Puertas Tenorio 1998 ESP 16 00:56:48 00:10:09 00:00:22 00:29:02 00:00:27 00:16:46
20 Adrian Saez San Antonio 1999 ESP 60 00:57:00 00:10:03 00:00:24 00:29:34 00:00:29 00:16:29
21 Anton Ruanova 1986 BRA 39 00:57:13 00:10:23 00:00:26 00:29:31 00:00:30 00:16:21
22 Joan Wäger Pons 1999 ESP 35 00:57:15 00:11:20 00:00:28 00:28:48 00:00:27 00:16:10
23 Ruben Pereira 1994 ESP 14 00:57:15 00:10:39 00:00:25 00:29:36 00:00:26 00:16:07
24 Enric Joan Tejedor 2000 ESP 31 00:57:17 00:10:31 00:00:28 00:29:19 00:00:33 00:16:24
25 Daniel Tolosa Aguelo 2000 ESP 49 00:57:25 00:10:37 00:00:25 00:29:46 00:00:30 00:16:05
26 Arnau Montiel Moreno 1997 ESP 20 00:57:28 00:10:25 00:00:23 00:30:19 00:00:26 00:15:52
27 Ricardo Clavería Guerra 1998 ESP 72 00:57:33 00:10:42 00:00:26 00:29:22 00:00:30 00:16:30
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown