Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gordon Benson 1994 GBR 7 00:52:03 00:09:42 00:00:22 00:26:34 00:00:22 00:15:02
2 Samuel Dickinson 1997 GBR 4 00:52:04 00:09:45 00:00:19 00:26:34 00:00:22 00:15:02
3 Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 5 00:52:36 00:09:45 00:00:21 00:26:34 00:00:24 00:15:30
4 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 14 00:52:54 00:10:01 00:00:20 00:27:00 00:00:24 00:15:07
5 Felix Duchampt 1989 ROU 6 00:52:55 00:10:04 00:00:20 00:26:58 00:00:26 00:15:05
6 Alexandre Nobre 1994 POR 11 00:52:58 00:10:11 00:00:21 00:26:48 00:00:23 00:15:14
7 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 8 00:53:02 00:09:35 00:00:20 00:26:43 00:00:22 00:15:59
8 Jordi García Gracia 1992 ESP 18 00:53:07 00:09:44 00:00:23 00:27:14 00:00:21 00:15:23
9 Nicola Azzano 1997 ITA 19 00:53:09 00:09:40 00:00:22 00:27:19 00:00:21 00:15:26
10 Constantine Doherty 1995 IRL 1 00:53:12 00:10:15 00:00:21 00:26:44 00:00:21 00:15:29
11 Arnaud Mengal 1997 BEL 23 00:53:15 00:10:03 00:00:21 00:26:59 00:00:23 00:15:28
12 Alberto Gonzalez Garcia 1998 ESP 10 00:53:28 00:09:43 00:00:20 00:27:21 00:00:24 00:15:38
13 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 9 00:53:32 00:09:48 00:00:21 00:27:11 00:00:24 00:15:45
14 Tiago Fonseca 1999 POR 31 00:53:35 00:10:14 00:00:21 00:26:47 00:00:21 00:15:49
15 James Teagle 1996 GBR 15 00:53:37 00:09:53 00:00:21 00:27:33 00:00:21 00:15:26
16 Matevž Planko 1998 SLO 26 00:53:45 00:10:03 00:00:23 00:26:51 00:00:23 00:16:03
17 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 3 00:53:53 00:10:06 00:00:19 00:26:58 00:00:21 00:16:07
18 Viacheslav Vasilev 1991 RUS 34 00:53:59 00:10:05 00:00:21 00:27:00 00:00:22 00:16:08
19 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 33 00:54:03 00:09:42 00:00:24 00:26:32 00:00:23 00:16:59
20 Jan Volar 1992 CZE 17 00:54:05 00:09:52 00:00:22 00:27:06 00:00:22 00:16:20
21 Anton Ponomarev 1997 RUS 30 00:54:07 00:09:45 00:00:22 00:27:14 00:00:24 00:16:20
22 Mikita Bely 1995 BLR 29 00:54:09 00:10:09 00:00:24 00:26:52 00:00:31 00:16:11
23 Frantisek Linduska 1994 CZE 2 00:54:30 00:09:46 00:00:22 00:27:13 00:00:23 00:16:44
24 Philipp Wiewald 1999 GER 27 00:54:41 00:10:29 00:00:19 00:27:50 00:00:22 00:15:38
25 Giulio Ehses 2000 GER 40 00:54:44 00:10:25 00:00:23 00:27:51 00:00:21 00:15:43
26 Mikita Katsianeu 1996 BLR 21 00:54:47 00:10:05 00:00:23 00:26:58 00:00:23 00:16:57
27 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 28 00:55:00 00:09:42 00:00:24 00:27:18 00:00:25 00:17:08
28 Tim Siepmann 1998 GER 24 00:55:07 00:10:04 00:00:23 00:27:35 00:00:21 00:16:43
29 Grigory Antipov 1999 RUS 35 00:55:22 00:09:47 00:00:22 00:28:30 00:00:24 00:16:17
30 Alberto Eugenio Casillas Garcia 1989 LTU 22 00:55:29 00:10:14 00:00:22 00:26:44 00:00:27 00:17:40
31 Artjoms Gajevskis 2000 LAT 37 00:55:36 00:09:54 00:00:22 00:27:11 00:00:21 00:17:46
32 James Edgar 1998 IRL 38 00:56:05 00:09:44 00:00:22 00:27:18 00:00:22 00:18:18
33 Linus Stimmel 1996 GER 20 00:56:46 00:09:42 00:00:24 00:27:21 00:00:25 00:18:52
34 Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 25 00:57:17 00:09:48 00:00:21 00:29:22 00:00:24 00:17:21
35 Gültigin Er 1997 TUR 36 00:58:43 00:10:00 00:00:23 00:29:09 00:00:34 00:18:35
36 Emirhan Altıntaş 1997 TUR 39 01:00:35 00:10:06 00:00:25 00:31:19 00:00:27 00:18:17
37 Muhammet Bertuğ Polatci 1999 TUR 41 01:02:02 00:10:33 00:00:23 00:30:54 00:00:28 00:19:42
DNF Oliver Gorges 1998 LUX 12 DNF 00:10:11 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Cervenka 1995 CZE 32 DNF 00:09:35 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00