Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marion Hebding 1968 GER 269 04:43:17 00:31:47 00:02:56 02:31:00 00:01:35 01:36:01
2 Heike Funk 1968 GER 270 04:59:21 00:27:40 00:02:33 02:38:46 00:01:52 01:48:32
3 Annette Niederau 1971 GER 249 05:03:47 00:35:07 00:03:07 02:39:27 00:01:54 01:44:14
4 Marion Sünkel 1969 GER 266 05:06:07 00:29:19 00:04:59 02:37:11 00:02:03 01:52:37
5 Malene Teller Blume 1970 DEN 250 05:12:38 00:36:29 00:03:13 02:43:16 00:02:07 01:47:35
6 Allison Carter 1970 GBR 251 05:16:38 00:33:22 00:03:10 02:57:20 00:01:49 01:40:59
7 Sioned Taylor 1970 GBR 255 05:17:04 00:37:19 00:03:11 02:53:43 00:01:37 01:41:16
8 Meike Jaeger 1971 GER 248 05:21:21 00:32:00 00:02:59 02:59:14 00:02:07 01:45:03
9 Brigitte Gfrei 1967 AUT 272 05:22:40 00:35:09 00:03:19 02:46:44 00:01:44 01:55:46
10 Louella O'Herlihy 1969 GBR 263 05:23:45 00:36:19 00:03:56 02:52:38 00:01:45 01:49:08
11 Ingrid Boot- De Groot 1970 NED 252 05:24:34 00:30:32 00:03:12 02:52:55 00:02:06 01:55:50
12 Sarah Dowling 1969 GBR 260 05:25:08 00:35:39 00:03:18 02:58:05 00:02:41 01:45:27
13 Brigitte Andreas 1967 AUT 278 05:31:20 00:36:28 00:02:56 02:51:05 00:02:15 01:58:38
14 Melanie Clarke 1967 GBR 275 05:31:41 00:33:58 00:03:01 02:45:36 00:02:34 02:06:33
15 Samantha Roe 1969 GBR 259 05:33:40 00:38:29 00:03:26 03:02:41 00:02:24 01:46:42
16 Alexandra Singer 1969 AUT 262 05:34:42 00:38:36 00:02:55 02:55:14 00:02:40 01:55:19
17 Heather Hobbs 1967 GBR 273 05:35:25 00:36:01 00:03:45 02:59:51 00:02:03 01:53:47
18 Melanie Hayes 1967 GBR 276 05:37:02 00:39:54 00:04:26 02:54:22 00:02:38 01:55:45
19 Sheila Oxtoby 1969 GBR 264 05:40:06 00:40:25 00:03:53 03:06:57 00:02:04 01:46:49
20 Martina Albrecht 1967 AUT 280 05:46:37 00:36:21 00:03:30 03:03:29 00:03:22 01:59:58
21 Astrid Schmitz 1970 GER 258 05:48:56 00:35:49 00:04:02 03:03:47 00:02:24 02:02:56
22 Elke Prutti 1969 AUT 261 05:53:01 00:37:25 00:04:53 03:00:01 00:02:50 02:07:53
23 Juliet Starbuck 1968 GBR 267 05:53:23 00:41:04 00:03:21 03:14:11 00:02:27 01:52:22
24 Angela Ackerley 1971 GBR 246 05:57:28 00:37:52 00:02:50 03:00:27 00:02:03 02:14:18
25 Ada Ventura 1967 ITA 279 05:57:37 00:39:21 00:04:02 03:12:10 00:02:15 01:59:51
26 Jane Knight 1968 GBR 271 06:01:11 00:40:48 00:04:38 03:10:41 00:02:38 02:02:27
27 Laila Nygaard 1970 DEN 254 06:01:23 00:42:32 00:03:39 03:05:42 00:04:11 02:05:20
28 Tina Lutz 1970 GER 257 06:03:05 00:38:54 00:03:54 03:10:41 00:03:25 02:06:14
29 Eva Gattringer 1969 AUT 265 06:06:27 00:38:53 00:03:37 03:07:56 00:03:46 02:12:16
30 Susan Maire 1967 GBR 281 06:14:27 00:40:18 00:04:44 03:17:58 00:03:35 02:07:53
31 Lucy Cutler 1970 GBR 256 06:31:29 00:46:29 00:03:57 03:08:39 00:05:59 02:26:27
32 Barbara Germershausen 1970 AUT 253 06:38:41 00:38:24 00:05:44 03:30:27 00:04:07 02:20:01
DNF Kathryn Rossiter 1967 GBR 274 DNF 00:35:25 00:03:10 03:06:40 00:02:58 01:16:58
DNF Sarah Kelman 1971 GBR 247 DNF 00:39:09 00:04:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Clodie Sutcliffe 1968 GBR 268 DNF 00:37:17 00:03:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00