Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Viktoria Johnsson 1969 SWE 613 06:25:06 00:26:25 00:02:44 03:26:00 00:02:38 02:27:19
2 Annika Rehn 1968 SWE 607 06:44:06 00:30:51 00:04:27 03:29:18 00:02:08 02:37:22
3 Anneli Holmén 1969 SWE 600 06:45:54 00:26:18 00:03:10 03:31:26 00:02:25 02:42:35
4 Johanna Lindqvist 1970 SWE 603 06:47:27 00:30:39 00:04:34 03:39:33 00:02:44 02:29:57
5 Mary Guertin 1966 USA 647 06:47:49 00:35:47 00:05:01 03:33:30 00:03:31 02:29:59
6 Sanna Duvebrandt 1968 FIN 629 06:49:38 00:29:36 00:03:18 03:38:32 00:02:40 02:35:32
7 Carina Forsberg 1969 SWE 599 06:57:56 00:27:35 00:03:07 03:34:06 00:02:24 02:50:44
8 Diane Miller 1967 CAN 627 07:04:12 00:25:05 00:03:25 03:43:19 00:02:18 02:50:04
9 Lisa Ansin 1970 USA 642 07:05:30 00:35:37 00:04:24 03:33:40 00:03:16 02:48:33
10 Susanne Åkerberg 1968 SWE 619 07:07:44 00:33:47 00:07:38 03:41:16 00:04:04 02:41:00
11 Tomoe Kinoshita 1970 JPN 635 07:10:53 00:30:33 00:06:58 03:47:10 00:03:32 02:42:39
12 Susanne Idensjö 1969 SWE 621 07:15:55 00:31:48 00:04:13 03:44:03 00:03:23 02:52:27
13 Pia Sundqvist 1969 SWE 623 07:17:07 00:29:02 00:05:24 03:41:47 00:04:03 02:56:51
14 Sara Elfving 1970 SWE 608 07:17:24 00:30:26 00:05:01 03:41:37 00:03:08 02:57:11
15 Darcy Ytterdahl 1969 USA 644 07:17:45 00:25:07 00:05:35 03:45:57 00:03:01 02:58:06
16 Anna Hull 1967 SWE 598 07:18:40 00:31:51 00:05:27 03:49:54 00:03:56 02:47:32
17 Lotta Bengtsdotter Lilljequist 1970 SWE 601 07:22:53 00:32:52 00:05:18 03:39:52 00:02:49 03:02:02
18 Ulrika Wernstål 1966 SWE 597 07:23:35 00:27:36 00:04:06 03:46:39 00:03:21 03:01:54
19 Eva-Lott Elefant 1966 SWE 595 07:26:58 00:32:18 00:05:58 03:41:59 00:02:29 03:04:15
20 Marie Coviaux 1966 FRA 631 07:29:34 00:32:02 00:03:45 03:37:51 00:04:21 03:11:35
21 Catriona Read 1970 GBR 632 07:34:45 00:23:45 00:04:29 03:52:30 00:04:26 03:09:36
22 Lisa Payne 1968 NZL 640 07:36:12 00:30:59 00:03:46 03:48:41 00:03:12 03:09:34
23 Katrin Andréasson 1970 SWE 616 07:37:53 00:33:54 00:04:15 03:43:50 00:03:07 03:12:47
24 Catriona Bruce 1967 GBR 633 07:39:46 00:27:50 00:04:40 04:04:49 00:05:34 02:56:53
25 Sara Alvaeus 1968 SWE 604 07:40:00 00:31:29 00:03:17 03:53:08 00:03:03 03:09:03
26 Anna Hammer 1966 SWE 596 07:51:39 00:37:44 00:05:51 04:08:29 00:03:51 02:55:45
27 Pia Lasson 1968 SWE 612 07:57:59 00:36:20 00:05:12 04:04:47 00:05:14 03:06:26
28 Kaisa Heickell 1966 FIN 630 07:59:49 00:32:26 00:07:08 04:11:29 00:04:25 03:04:20
29 Jannice Persson 1969 SWE 622 08:00:14 00:30:32 00:05:21 04:04:41 00:04:04 03:15:36
30 Joella Baker 1970 USA 643 08:00:59 00:28:20 00:04:06 04:00:59 00:02:40 03:24:54
31 Shelly-Lynne Scott 1966 CAN 628 08:06:42 00:37:43 00:06:25 04:01:14 00:06:19 03:15:01
32 Sanae Takemoto 1968 JPN 638 08:15:45 00:32:56 00:09:21 04:11:25 00:06:42 03:15:21
33 Marie Louise Jakobsson 1966 SWE 605 08:16:43 00:32:45 00:04:50 04:14:30 00:03:08 03:21:29
34 Anneli Hilmersson 1970 SWE 610 08:17:31 00:30:26 00:03:15 04:01:15 00:02:38 03:39:56
35 Yoko Tsuji 1970 JPN 634 08:25:09 00:35:58 00:06:53 04:11:16 00:05:45 03:25:16
36 Katrin Karlsson 1970 SWE 602 08:27:00 00:30:19 00:04:16 04:12:18 00:03:45 03:36:22
37 Sylvia Jorger 1966 CAN 626 08:36:59 00:42:11 00:09:17 04:16:28 00:06:43 03:22:21
38 Aya Fujita 1969 JPN 636 08:37:47 00:34:09 00:13:20 04:24:42 00:04:27 03:21:10
39 Matilda Karlsson 1969 SWE 614 08:39:54 00:26:57 00:04:51 04:14:26 00:04:02 03:49:39
40 Sandra Maria Theresia Alexandra Auw 1967 CAN 625 08:54:09 00:40:47 00:14:34 04:18:01 00:08:07 03:32:40
41 Karolina Wennborg 1968 SWE 618 09:09:08 00:34:09 00:08:02 04:13:25 00:06:00 04:07:32
42 Kimi Naito 1966 JPN 639 09:10:23 00:31:49 00:11:47 04:24:07 00:07:21 03:55:19
43 Joanne Taylor 1966 AUS 624 09:22:59 00:36:51 00:08:09 04:38:07 00:05:24 03:54:28
DNF Paula Vendel 1970 SWE 611 DNF 00:31:32 00:05:40 04:13:28 00:00:00 00:00:00