Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kyle Welch 1961 USA 1587 06:07:13 00:55:22 00:03:28 03:35:36 00:01:44 01:31:01
2 Jeremy Snoad 1960 GBR 1577 06:36:34 01:13:52 00:04:29 03:39:47 00:02:30 01:35:54
3 Jeffrey Galloway 1963 USA 1584 06:48:01 01:13:44 00:04:25 03:46:27 00:00:00 01:43:24
4 Toshinori Tomioka 1962 JPN 1580 06:50:27 01:20:17 00:04:51 03:49:15 00:01:48 01:34:15
5 Li Zhou 1963 CHN 1570 07:18:26 01:23:17 00:05:40 03:49:33 00:01:55 01:58:00
6 Clarence Butz 1960 USA 1582 07:19:15 01:24:23 00:06:35 04:02:16 00:01:53 01:44:05
7 John Juckes 1960 GBR 1576 07:19:34 01:16:16 00:05:51 04:00:20 00:00:00 01:57:06
8 Jonathan Earnshaw 1962 GBR 1575 07:25:31 01:14:41 00:04:51 04:16:03 00:00:00 01:49:53
9 Yukinori Kojima 1962 JPN 1578 07:33:08 01:29:47 00:05:19 04:17:27 00:04:02 01:36:32
10 Hiroshi Saito 1961 JPN 1579 07:38:14 01:21:39 00:06:13 04:29:49 00:02:56 01:37:34
11 Ian Fabian 1961 AUS 1572 07:45:15 01:30:39 00:06:44 04:18:23 00:02:58 01:46:29
12 Zongji Yu 1962 CHN 1564 07:47:42 01:16:30 00:04:31 04:18:19 00:01:29 02:06:52
13 Nick Crane 1962 AUS 1571 07:48:07 01:17:10 00:08:11 04:02:37 00:05:20 02:14:47
14 Zhijun Hua 1963 CHN 1557 07:50:20 01:15:07 00:03:45 04:20:01 00:02:33 02:08:52
15 Jeff Dorrill 1961 USA 1583 08:05:10 01:41:49 00:07:32 04:14:11 00:04:01 01:57:35
16 Baohua Zhang 1963 CHN 1566 08:07:51 01:13:36 00:05:53 04:36:48 00:00:00 02:11:33
17 Chris Ryan 1962 NZL 1581 08:13:33 01:15:30 00:05:14 04:42:48 00:00:00 02:10:00
18 Yongzhi Du 1963 CHN 1554 08:21:57 01:54:21 00:00:00 04:36:33 00:03:02 01:48:01
19 Xikun Cong 1964 CHN 1552 08:24:44 01:42:40 00:07:12 04:35:53 00:03:01 01:55:56
20 Ruilai Cui 1962 CHN 1553 08:29:20 01:35:30 00:05:26 04:45:06 00:02:19 02:00:56
21 Yonghe Wang 1961 CHN 1561 08:34:51 01:24:21 00:07:57 04:55:38 00:04:18 02:02:35
22 Jun Xiao 1960 CHN 1562 08:39:07 01:35:01 00:09:19 04:58:13 00:02:39 01:53:52
23 Zhigang Bai 1961 CHN 1547 08:40:53 01:37:00 00:09:38 04:48:07 00:02:39 02:03:26
24 Changbin Gao 1962 CHN 1555 08:42:12 01:39:35 00:07:00 04:45:30 00:04:43 02:05:22
25 Bingzhang Ji 1963 CHN 1558 08:46:21 01:23:09 00:05:53 04:54:23 00:05:17 02:17:37
26 Yuan Shi 1963 CHN 1559 08:53:32 01:21:13 00:03:22 05:30:04 00:00:00 01:58:52
27 Kelong Yan 1964 CHN 1563 08:54:11 01:54:07 00:06:10 04:41:33 00:04:26 02:07:53
28 Matt Troy 1962 USA 1586 08:58:27 01:18:37 00:05:43 05:07:53 00:00:00 02:26:11
29 Jianping Sun 1960 CHN 1560 09:00:12 01:42:17 00:05:22 04:41:51 00:02:57 02:27:43
30 Greg Osenga 1959 USA 1585 09:01:00 01:22:30 00:06:30 05:09:09 00:03:17 02:19:31
31 Xinmin Cao 1964 CHN 1549 09:04:55 01:32:12 00:06:49 04:57:10 00:03:10 02:25:33
32 Xiaoping Zeng 1961 CHN 1565 09:25:53 02:03:24 00:06:26 05:08:43 00:01:56 02:05:22
33 Hongwen Cao 1962 CHN 1548 09:30:19 01:47:23 00:09:14 04:53:57 00:05:15 02:34:29
34 Xuejun Zhang 1962 CHN 1567 09:31:15 01:33:19 00:05:20 05:12:03 00:02:38 02:37:54
35 Yong Chi 1964 CHN 1551 09:44:09 02:06:04 00:05:41 05:06:00 00:02:35 02:23:47
36 Yixiao Chen 1964 CHN 1550 10:24:44 02:21:49 00:04:58 05:28:30 00:02:38 02:26:47
DSQ Xuekun Zhang 1962 CHN 1568 DSQ 01:38:16 00:08:45 04:41:06 00:05:50 00:34:22
DNF Terence Mcmaster 1961 AUS 1573 DNF 01:24:18 00:06:26 04:22:38 00:04:33 00:00:00