Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nico Krijgsman 1963 NED 446 10:04:07 01:08:34 00:00:00 05:12:13 00:00:00 03:33:49
2 Jos Broeren 1964 NED 486 10:17:17 01:02:56 00:00:00 05:19:52 00:00:00 03:42:54
3 Joost Hagens 1964 NED 439 10:24:18 00:58:55 00:00:00 05:17:34 00:00:00 03:59:33
4 Gerrit Jan Soetman 1960 NED 485 10:28:45 01:08:00 00:00:00 05:19:23 00:00:00 03:54:16
5 Paul Schijff 1963 NED 459 10:29:26 01:09:35 00:00:00 05:28:16 00:00:00 03:45:35
6 David Garner 1964 GBR 461 10:35:18 01:11:53 00:00:00 05:28:18 00:00:00 03:47:13
7 Gert Van Der Vinden 1964 NED 442 10:38:12 00:57:08 00:00:00 05:51:32 00:00:00 03:38:18
8 Alexander Telfer 1963 GBR 479 10:40:59 01:05:45 00:00:00 05:32:36 00:00:00 03:56:24
9 Toon Durville 1963 NED 491 10:46:34 01:07:46 00:00:00 05:34:10 00:00:00 03:57:02
10 Peter Sigmans 1964 BEL 425 10:47:28 01:06:44 00:00:00 05:31:51 00:00:00 04:00:04
11 David Stopher 1963 GBR 466 10:50:59 00:55:46 00:00:00 05:54:55 00:00:00 03:52:13
12 John Roring 1963 NED 430 10:57:15 01:07:21 00:00:00 05:35:58 00:00:00 04:01:36
13 Gerrit Goosen 1960 NED 460 10:57:46 01:15:15 00:00:00 05:45:00 00:00:00 03:46:45
14 Wim Van Hilst 1963 NED 447 10:58:29 01:01:37 00:00:00 05:49:20 00:00:00 03:57:46
15 Frans Cortenbach 1964 NED 480 11:01:13 01:08:23 00:00:00 05:43:31 00:00:00 03:55:02
16 Paul Zuijdervliet 1960 NED 455 11:02:12 01:06:30 00:00:00 05:22:30 00:00:00 04:20:34
17 Peter Timmers 1962 NED 478 11:07:54 01:10:46 00:00:00 05:31:23 00:00:00 04:14:33
18 Jan Van Loenen 1960 NED 445 11:25:27 01:05:08 00:00:00 05:59:40 00:00:00 04:10:06
19 Peter Verbeek 1964 NED 449 11:38:08 01:11:23 00:00:00 06:01:46 00:00:00 04:11:32
20 Walter Vorsselmans 1964 BEL 277 11:43:11 01:16:23 00:00:00 05:53:19 00:00:00 04:17:34
21 Kevin Linehan 1961 GBR 468 11:59:55 01:10:38 00:00:00 06:35:17 00:00:00 04:00:30
22 Gary Smith 1960 GBR 481 12:14:46 01:02:42 00:00:00 06:22:19 00:00:00 04:39:33
23 Antonino Bonanno 1964 ITA 465 12:14:57 01:13:49 00:00:00 06:41:07 00:00:00 04:05:26
24 Marcello Mangia 1963 ITA 464 12:22:24 01:04:17 00:00:00 07:01:42 00:00:00 04:05:08
25 Marco Koomen 1963 NED 476 12:23:47 01:00:37 00:00:00 05:38:51 00:00:00 05:33:30
26 Marcel Spoelder 1964 NED 452 12:25:41 01:11:38 00:00:00 06:10:30 00:00:00 04:47:41
27 Rob Wijfje 1961 NED 428 12:30:05 01:20:57 00:00:00 05:58:18 00:00:00 04:54:28
28 Pete Buckingham 1961 GBR 451 12:31:10 01:46:10 00:00:00 05:46:17 00:00:00 04:39:25
29 Wilco Van Wee 1960 NED 441 12:33:45 01:18:01 00:00:00 06:19:05 00:00:00 04:47:00
30 Tjep Jansen 1963 FRA 457 12:35:19 01:01:39 00:00:00 06:25:51 00:00:00 04:55:18
31 David Dixon 1960 GBR 437 12:35:50 01:25:34 00:00:00 06:13:01 00:00:00 04:45:30
32 Paul Heijligers 1963 NED 453 12:42:06 01:15:41 00:00:00 06:02:18 00:00:00 05:10:41
33 David Truman 1960 GBR 443 12:45:54 01:29:32 00:00:00 06:20:47 00:00:00 04:43:14
34 Hans Tijhuis 1964 NED 467 12:48:09 01:18:59 00:00:00 06:28:32 00:00:00 04:47:39
35 Joep Biermann 1962 NED 545 12:50:49 01:05:43 00:00:00 06:11:38 00:00:00 05:23:15
36 Valeriy Omarov 1960 RUS 450 13:00:08 01:16:51 00:00:00 06:43:23 00:00:00 04:46:42
37 Hugo Van Schayik 1962 NED 483 13:18:24 01:40:56 00:00:00 06:50:55 00:00:00 04:18:07
38 Jack Moerenhout 1961 NED 541 13:34:36 01:17:21 00:00:00 07:00:17 00:00:00 04:58:49
39 Martin Smit 1964 NED 475 13:39:35 01:08:15 00:00:00 06:18:12 00:00:00 05:57:52
40 Lex Maas 1961 NED 454 14:00:58 01:26:32 00:00:00 07:03:25 00:00:00 05:08:01
41 Peter Caron 1962 NED 473 14:08:36 01:41:24 00:00:00 06:50:07 00:00:00 05:18:09
42 Marcel Duim 1960 NED 458 14:26:20 01:41:47 00:00:00 06:50:06 00:00:00 05:32:07
43 Hans Bennis 1961 NED 444 14:55:20 01:17:35 00:00:00 07:22:51 00:00:00 05:57:13
DNF Wilard Hamstra 1961 NED 490 DNF 01:22:50 00:00:00 07:54:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Piet Van Tol 1961 NED 456 DNF 01:04:21 00:00:00 05:26:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ger Vis 1960 NED 471 DNF 01:18:38 00:00:00 06:06:39 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sander Frijters 1960 NED 333 DNF 01:28:09 00:00:00 08:04:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bas Pieterse 1960 NED 488 DNF 01:16:06 00:00:00 05:39:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aje Niks 1962 NED 484 DNF 01:10:31 00:00:00 05:49:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hans Lampe 1964 NED 487 DNF 01:05:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter Van Der Putten 1960 NED 547 DNF 01:15:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gareth Ellis 1962 GBR 470 DNF 01:00:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00