Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 11 01:52:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Seth Wealing 1978 USA 77 01:52:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Ruedi Wild 1982 SUI 73 01:53:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Jordi Elias Pera 1980 ESP 27 01:53:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 43 01:53:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Clemente Alonso McKernan 1978 ESP 26 01:53:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Jan Raphael 1980 GER 35 01:53:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Zvonko Cubric 1982 CRO 25 01:54:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 29 01:54:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Gavin Noble 1981 IRL 46 01:54:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Jose Manuel Tovar Espada 1982 ESP 28 01:54:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Mathias Hecht 1980 SUI 71 01:55:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Giorgio Roveda ITA 50 01:55:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Matthias Zoell 1981 GER 33 01:55:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Gyula Kiss HUN 44 01:55:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Charles Rusterholz 1984 SUI 72 01:55:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Duncan Mckerracher 1979 GBR 38 01:55:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Tomas Klima 1980 CZE 13 01:56:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Jonathan Ciavattella 1981 ITA 47 01:56:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 39 01:56:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Horst Reichel 1982 GER 34 01:56:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Daniel Huerta USA 75 01:57:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Daniel Beynon 1982 GBR 36 01:57:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Dániel Török 1982 HUN 45 01:57:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Michal Kumstat 1982 CZE 14 01:57:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Robert Lovdahl SWE 69 01:58:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Alexis Ascah CAN 20 01:58:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Jaroslav Smid CZE 16 01:59:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Eddie Smith NZL 66 01:59:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Freek De Boer NED 59 01:59:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Simon Jacob Herringa AUS 18 01:59:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 15 02:00:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Xavier Torrades 1983 ESP 31 02:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Logan Wealing 1981 USA 74 02:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Hirotsugu Kuwahara 1980 JPN 53 02:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Arjan Schilder NED 58 02:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Martin Pet NED 61 02:01:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Sebastien Gacond 1978 SUI 70 02:01:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Priit Ailt 1983 EST 32 02:01:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Jan Janour 1983 CZE 12 02:02:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Brendan O'Brien USA 78 02:02:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Satoshi Iwata 1980 JPN 54 02:02:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Kenji Ishigami JPN 56 02:02:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Sjoerd Veltman 1977 NED 57 02:02:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Naomichi Aoshima JPN 52 02:03:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Barrett Brandon 1981 USA 76 02:04:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Eliot Challofour 1981 GBR 37 02:05:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Kensuke Okazawa 1983 JPN 51 02:06:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Nick Hawken NZL 63 02:08:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 David Clinkard 1980 CAN 23 02:10:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Kunihiko Miki JPN 55 02:11:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Zhi Chun Hoong 1981 SGP 67 02:12:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Erik Randsalu 1979 CAN 22 02:12:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Jerzy Kasemier NED 60 02:13:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Stephane Martel CAN 24 02:18:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Grega Zore 1982 SLO 68 02:21:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

All finishing athletes are shown