Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Benny Vansteelant 1976 BEL 1 01:50:39 00:31:49 00:00:00 00:58:37 00:00:00 00:19:44
2 Markus Forster 1975 GER 7 01:52:37 00:32:25 00:00:00 01:01:10 00:00:00 00:18:35
3 Lino Barruncho 1976 POR 52 01:52:45 00:32:26 00:00:00 01:01:23 00:00:00 00:18:31
4 Stepan Chroustovsky 1974 CZE 15 01:52:54 00:32:27 00:00:00 01:01:13 00:00:00 00:18:47
5 Francois Lhuissier 1978 FRA 29 01:53:01 00:32:27 00:00:00 01:01:18 00:00:00 00:18:49
6 Stéphane Valenti 1979 FRA 30 01:53:15 00:32:29 00:00:00 01:01:20 00:00:00 00:18:59
7 Corrado Armuzzi 1973 ITA 42 01:53:27 00:32:27 00:00:00 01:01:17 00:00:00 00:19:13
8 Ralf Eggert 1971 GER 6 01:53:46 00:33:09 00:00:00 01:00:24 00:00:00 00:19:43
9 Maurizio De Ponte 1961 ITA 45 01:54:02 00:33:08 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:19:50
10 Santiago Arnes Ramirez 1970 ESP 21 01:54:23 00:33:31 00:00:00 01:00:19 00:00:00 00:20:07
11 Enrique Meneses ESP 25 01:54:37 00:32:26 00:00:00 01:01:22 00:00:00 00:20:17
12 Stephane Begaud 1976 FRA 28 01:54:56 00:33:11 00:00:00 01:01:56 00:00:00 00:19:10
13 Benito De Torres Zarzalejo 1973 ESP 23 01:55:12 00:34:10 00:00:00 01:00:57 00:00:00 00:19:28
14 Joerie Vansteelant 1982 BEL 2 01:55:19 00:33:22 00:00:00 01:01:46 00:00:00 00:19:36
15 Christoph Hubacher 1974 SUI 55 01:55:26 00:33:31 00:00:00 01:01:47 00:00:00 00:19:39
16 Mark Mcdowell IRL 38 01:55:39 00:33:31 00:00:00 01:01:51 00:00:00 00:19:50
17 Juan Antoni Guirao ESP 24 01:55:43 00:33:56 00:00:00 01:01:11 00:00:00 00:20:01
18 Paul Lowe GBR 33 01:56:06 00:33:32 00:00:00 01:01:51 00:00:00 00:20:15
19 Joao Matias 1977 POR 53 01:56:09 00:33:55 00:00:00 01:01:31 00:00:00 00:20:17
20 Enno Heidergott 1971 GER 8 01:56:13 00:33:57 00:00:00 01:01:33 00:00:00 00:20:13
21 Andreas Sutz 1981 SUI 57 01:57:18 00:33:56 00:00:00 01:01:27 00:00:00 00:21:28
22 Petr Minarik 1976 CZE 18 01:58:09 00:33:56 00:00:00 01:02:45 00:00:00 00:21:02
23 Gary Gerrard 1963 GBR 32 01:58:18 00:33:55 00:00:00 01:03:44 00:00:00 00:20:07
24 René Eckhart 1975 AUT 13 01:58:22 00:33:10 00:00:00 01:00:47 00:00:00 00:23:54
25 Mika Luoto 1973 FIN 27 01:58:34 00:34:10 00:00:00 01:03:29 00:00:00 00:20:20
26 Carsten Birkholz 1975 GER 4 01:58:45 00:34:32 00:00:00 01:03:09 00:00:00 00:20:34
27 Andreas Weichbold 1978 AUT 14 01:59:22 00:33:10 00:00:00 01:01:56 00:00:00 00:23:50
28 Ales Dedek 1975 CZE 16 01:59:40 00:35:10 00:00:00 01:03:19 00:00:00 00:20:42
29 Janis Ozolins 1972 LAT 47 01:59:51 00:33:10 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:20:53
30 Maik Twelsiek 1980 GER 11 02:00:07 00:35:39 00:00:00 01:02:43 00:00:00 00:21:12
31 Jan Vodehnal 1973 CZE 19 02:00:54 00:34:54 00:00:00 01:03:36 00:00:00 00:21:55
32 José Ribeiro 1967 POR 54 02:01:16 00:34:05 00:00:00 01:03:41 00:00:00 00:22:58
33 Patrick Aserud NOR 51 02:01:34 00:36:21 00:00:00 01:02:18 00:00:00 00:22:07
34 Fabio Barani 1974 ITA 43 02:02:57 00:34:17 00:00:00 01:07:08 00:00:00 00:21:01
35 Mark Morgan 1975 IRL 40 02:04:06 00:35:43 00:00:00 01:03:59 00:00:00 00:23:39
36 Jhemp Emzen LUX 48 02:05:54 00:34:40 00:00:00 01:07:51 00:00:00 00:22:54
37 Daniel Rockoff 1982 GER 10 02:05:59 00:34:57 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:23:26
38 Jukka Kero 1974 FIN 26 02:06:55 00:33:55 00:00:00 01:10:03 00:00:00 00:22:29
39 Ábel Kerekes 1980 HUN 36 02:08:29 00:35:06 00:00:00 01:10:51 00:00:00 00:21:59
40 Eanna McGrath 1976 IRL 39 02:09:21 00:35:58 00:00:00 01:11:17 00:00:00 00:21:35
41 Alberto Placentini 1969 ITA 44 02:11:13 00:34:23 00:00:00 01:12:10 00:00:00 00:24:01
42 Georgios Saraidaris GRE 35 02:11:18 00:36:20 00:00:00 01:12:03 00:00:00 00:22:24
DNS Tamás Tóth 1978 HUN 37 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Josef-Peter Jeschke GER 9 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Tom Schleisch LUX 49 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jurgen Dereere 1972 BEL 3 DNF 00:32:27 00:00:00 01:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matteo Pigoni 1974 ITA 46 DNF 00:32:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alessandro Alessandri 1970 ITA 41 DNF 00:32:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Fekl 1978 CZE 17 DNF 00:33:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jon Arocena ESP 22 DNF 00:33:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kim Nielsen Olander 1973 DEN 20 DNF 00:34:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Yelling GBR 34 DNF 00:34:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Spencer Duval GBR 31 DNF 00:35:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Wienbreier 1979 GER 12 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st Run 10 km; Bike 40 km; 2nd Run 5 km.