Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 3 01:12:08 00:09:35 00:00:00 00:40:21 00:00:00 00:22:12
2 Alberto Alessandroni 1984 ITA 6 01:13:22 00:09:37 00:00:00 00:40:21 00:00:00 00:23:24
3 Leonardo Ballerini 1984 ITA 4 01:13:26 00:08:53 00:00:00 00:41:08 00:00:00 00:23:25
4 Marco Giometto ITA 7 01:13:51 00:09:45 00:00:00 00:40:20 00:00:00 00:23:46
5 Danilo Brustolon 1985 ITA 2 01:14:25 00:10:13 00:00:00 00:41:55 00:00:00 00:22:17
6 Robert Gabl AUT 40 01:14:33 00:09:43 00:00:00 00:40:15 00:00:00 00:24:35
7 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 36 01:14:37 00:10:09 00:00:00 00:42:04 00:00:00 00:22:24
8 Enrico Morello 1984 ITA 8 01:14:49 00:09:42 00:00:00 00:40:19 00:00:00 00:24:48
9 Alberto Tartaglia ITA 9 01:15:39 00:09:38 00:00:00 00:40:26 00:00:00 00:25:35
10 Peter Viana 1986 ITA 44 01:15:43 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:42:13 00:00:00 00:23:30
11 Mario Brandl 1984 AUT 39 01:16:35 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:40:22 00:00:00 00:26:33
12 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 10 01:17:09 00:09:29 00:00:00 00:42:48 00:00:00 00:24:52
13 Giovanni De Vicari ITA 46 01:18:01 00:10:07 00:00:00 00:42:10 00:00:00 00:25:44
14 Federico Gregorio Incardona ITA 12 01:18:41 00:10:28 00:00:00 00:43:22 00:00:00 00:24:51
15 Marco Chenevier ITA 11 01:19:45 00:09:34 00:00:00 00:42:44 00:00:00 00:27:27
16 Fabio Agnolin ITA 15 01:20:06 00:11:38 00:00:00 00:42:22 00:00:00 00:26:06
17 Simone Passa ITA 16 01:21:37 00:10:40 00:00:00 00:43:37 00:00:00 00:27:20
18 Alessio Puttini ITA 35 01:23:44 00:11:08 00:00:00 00:44:58 00:00:00 00:27:38
19 Luca Salini ITA 19 01:24:09 00:11:32 00:00:00 00:44:39 00:00:00 00:27:58
20 Marco Bazzoli ITA 18 01:24:09 00:11:33 00:00:00 00:44:26 00:00:00 00:28:10
21 Alessandro Pavesi ITA 49 01:24:13 00:11:04 00:00:00 00:44:52 00:00:00 00:28:17
22 Mirko Casolaro ITA 57 01:25:04 00:10:26 00:00:00 00:45:47 00:00:00 00:28:51
23 Carmine Rozza 1986 ITA 52 01:25:15 00:11:07 00:00:00 00:45:05 00:00:00 00:29:03
24 Marco Prati ITA 22 01:25:36 00:11:30 00:00:00 00:47:30 00:00:00 00:26:36
25 Sebastiano Sirocchi ITA 37 01:26:42 00:11:58 00:00:00 00:48:26 00:00:00 00:26:18
26 Andrea Lorenzi ITA 24 01:27:19 00:10:36 00:00:00 00:45:31 00:00:00 00:31:12
27 Luca De Monte ITA 30 01:27:19 00:11:14 00:00:00 00:44:59 00:00:00 00:31:06
28 Roberto Mollo ITA 34 01:27:36 00:12:27 00:00:00 00:47:53 00:00:00 00:27:16
29 Christoph Seeber ITA 38 01:29:22 00:12:20 00:00:00 00:46:25 00:00:00 00:30:37
30 Federico Baccarani ITA 23 01:29:46 00:11:37 00:00:00 00:47:50 00:00:00 00:30:19
31 Matteo Bridarolli ITA 20 01:30:18 00:10:25 00:00:00 00:43:36 00:00:00 00:36:17
32 Alessandro Barcariol ITA 28 01:31:10 00:13:59 00:00:00 00:47:43 00:00:00 00:29:28
33 Marco Cortelloni ITA 53 01:31:11 00:13:05 00:00:00 00:47:13 00:00:00 00:30:53
34 Simon Barnaby 1986 GBR 55 01:32:37 00:12:36 00:00:00 00:46:26 00:00:00 00:33:35
35 Stefano Bertolazzo ITA 27 01:35:48 00:13:26 00:00:00 00:48:54 00:00:00 00:33:28
36 Francesco Mami ITA 32 01:37:34 00:09:46 00:00:00 00:50:39 00:00:00 00:37:09
DNF Francesco Cecchin 1986 ITA 45 DNF 00:10:07 00:00:00 00:32:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matteo Grilli ITA 13 DNF 00:10:16 00:00:00 00:33:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Tosi ITA 50 DNF 00:11:42 00:00:00 00:39:09 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea Martinelli ITA 33 DNF 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Federico Bertolazzo ITA 26 DNF 00:11:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maurizio Corgiolu ITA 29 DNF 00:14:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00