Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Leonid Ivanov 1980 RUS 01:47:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 01:48:09 00:18:09 00:00:00 00:58:17 00:00:00 00:31:43
3 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 01:48:44 00:18:34 00:00:00 00:57:44 00:00:00 00:32:26
4 Richard Haines 1980 GBR 01:49:10 00:18:09 00:00:00 00:57:45 00:00:00 00:33:16
5 Sergey Strelkov RUS 01:49:35 00:18:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Gerald Horvath 1978 AUT 01:49:52 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Mathias Hecht 1980 SUI 01:50:20 00:18:44 00:00:00 00:57:08 00:00:00 00:34:28
8 Alun Woodward GBR 01:50:21 00:18:23 00:00:00 00:57:28 00:00:00 00:34:30
9 Marko Albert 1979 EST 01:50:55 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:58:00 00:00:00 00:34:45
10 Rasmus Ahlfors DEN 01:50:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:34:49
11 Sander Berk 1979 NED 01:51:00 00:18:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Fernando Cabellos Saiz 1979 ESP 01:51:06 00:18:47 00:00:00 00:57:24 00:00:00 00:34:55
13 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 01:51:17 00:18:06 00:00:00 00:57:50 00:00:00 00:35:21
14 Andrea Salzarulo ITA 01:51:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Zsolt Bíró 1982 HUN 01:51:26 00:18:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Frederic Kohl 1978 AUT 01:51:44 00:18:48 00:00:00 00:57:14 00:00:00 00:35:42
17 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 01:51:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:55
18 Gábor Buru 1980 HUN 01:51:59 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:00:23 00:00:00 00:33:14
19 Javier Bonet Salva 1979 ESP 01:52:08 00:18:42 00:00:00 00:57:22 00:00:00 00:36:03
20 Dániel Török 1982 HUN 01:52:15 00:18:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Raul Cordoba Zamorano 1979 ESP 01:52:25 00:18:04 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:35:10
22 Roman Dimitriev 1978 UKR 01:52:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:23
23 Axel Zeebroek 1978 BEL 01:52:36 00:18:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Evgeny Morozov 1980 RUS 01:52:39 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Clemente Alonso McKernan 1978 ESP 01:54:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:38:07
26 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 01:55:19 00:18:04 00:00:00 01:04:36 00:00:00 00:32:39
27 Sergey Susmetov RUS 01:55:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:33:09
28 Ruben Bravo Zuñiga ESP 01:59:18 00:20:26 00:00:00 01:03:54 00:00:00 00:34:58
29 Sergiy Drozd 1982 MDA 01:59:31 00:19:27 00:00:00 01:04:02 00:00:00 00:36:02
30 Oktay Alimamedov UKR 02:00:29 00:19:32 00:00:00 01:03:21 00:00:00 00:37:36
31 Dario Galasso ITA 02:00:38 00:18:52 00:00:00 01:03:55 00:00:00 00:37:51
32 Jan Straszewski POL 02:01:03 00:19:38 00:00:00 01:03:11 00:00:00 00:38:14
33 Bas Borreman 1980 NED 02:03:05 00:21:03 00:00:00 01:03:08 00:00:00 00:38:54
34 Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 02:03:29 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:04:36 00:00:00 00:40:05
35 Sergey Sokolov RUS 02:04:13 00:18:52 00:00:00 01:05:14 00:00:00 00:40:07
36 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 02:05:39 00:19:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Robert Gabl AUT 02:06:40 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:03:42 00:00:00 00:42:30
38 Evgeny Polyanskiy 1985 RUS 02:06:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:50:39
39 Martin Cederkvist SWE 02:08:06 00:18:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Ali Karakas TUR 02:08:58 00:22:57 00:00:00 01:05:37 00:00:00 00:40:24
41 Serdar Inan TUR 02:10:56 00:21:45 00:00:00 01:06:52 00:00:00 00:42:19
42 Mert Onaran 1983 TUR 02:11:19 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:07:38 00:00:00 00:42:24
43 Erhan Kapucu TUR 02:13:50 00:23:08 00:00:00 01:05:34 00:00:00 00:45:08
44 Ede Rutkovszky 1978 HUN 02:13:50 00:18:43 00:00:00 01:04:03 00:00:00 00:51:04
45 Oleg Skrydlov RUS 02:16:25 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:08:19 00:00:00 00:47:56
46 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 02:16:25 00:18:35 00:00:00 01:05:47 00:00:00 00:52:03
DNF Miguel Angel Acosta Alcoba 1980 ESP DNF 00:21:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF {athlete_first} {athlete_last} {athlete_yob} {athlete_noc} DNF 00:18:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stephan Szekeres 1979 SUI DNF 00:19:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00