Malgorzata Wasik

  • Poland
  • Born: 1991
Rankings
ITU World Ranking 764
Continental Ranking 363
Starts
4
Podiums
1
Wins
1
Biography

Maiden Name: Malgorzata Szczerbinska. Used until 2018 May 26st.

read more

Latest Athlete Results
7
2018 POL Sprint Triathlon National Championships
23 Jun, 2018 - Elite Women - 01:06:05
25
2018 Olsztyn ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup
26 May, 2018 - Elite Women - 01:04:37
7
2017 POL Triathlon National Championships
13 Aug, 2017 - Elite Women - 02:11:52
25
2016 Nyon FISU World University Triathlon Championship
07 Aug, 2016 - Elite Women - 02:08:52
8
2016 Nyon FISU World University Triathlon Championship
07 Aug, 2016 - Women Team - 02:08:52
view full results
Athlete Fact Sheet
Given Name Malgorzata
Family Name Wasik
Representing POL
Year of Birth 1991
Malgorzata's next event
No upcoming events
Tracker Pixel for Entry