Zsanett Bragmayer

  • Hungary
  • Born: 1994
Biography

Maiden Name: Zsanett Horvath. Used until May 2016.

read more

Photos
Latest Athlete Results
12
2019 Santo Domingo ITU Triathlon World Cup
10 Nov, 2019 - Elite Women - 01:36:08
33
2019 Lima ITU Triathlon World Cup
03 Nov, 2019 - Elite Women - 01:01:17
19
2019 Tongyeong ITU Triathlon World Cup
19 Oct, 2019 - Elite Women - 00:58:17
8
2019 Doha World Beach Games
14 Oct, 2019 - Elite Women - 00:31:11
DNF
2019 Karlovy Vary ITU Triathlon World Cup
25 Aug, 2019 - Elite Women - DNF
view full results
34
2019 Hamburg Wasser World Triathlon
2019-07-06 - Elite Women - 01:02:08
22
2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast
2018-09-12 - Elite Women - 01:55:35
DNF
2018 ITU World Triathlon Montreal
2018-08-25 - Elite Women - DNF
26
2018 ITU World Triathlon Hamburg
2018-07-14 - Elite Women - 01:00:33
LAP
2018 ITU World Triathlon Leeds
2018-06-10 - Elite Women - LAP
view full results
31
2015 Baku European Games
2015-06-13 - Elite Women - 02:10:39
view full results
Athlete Fact Sheet
Given Name Zsanett
Family Name Bragmayer
Representing HUN
Year of Birth 1994
Residence Hungary
Coach Kuttor Csaba
Sponsors BMC, DT Swiss, HUUB, EQUILOR
Zsanett's next event
No upcoming events
Tracker Pixel for Entry